Inicio NoticiasDeportes Liga 7: se viene la tercera fecha del apertura

Liga 7: se viene la tercera fecha del apertura

por hernan

Programación:

DIVISIÓN “A”
26 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 2 Gotas de Vida – San Martín Automotores
26 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 3 Expreso Carena – Recreativo
26 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 4 Autoestética Frau – Real Bolivia
26 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 3 Comuna de Franck – Distribuidora Pitu
28 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 2 MB Aberturas – La Escarapela de Lanús
28 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 3 Buen Pique – Sacachispas

DIVISIÓN “B”
26 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 2 Distribuidora Oggier – ADN Seguridad Industrial
26 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 3 Aranda Construcciones – CECE
26 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 6 Demonte Arquitectura – Studio Soft
26 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 7 Milenium Gym – Central
28 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 2 Panadería La Sureña – La 2003 SL

DIVISIÓN “C”
26 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 4 Fachini – Andamios y Tubulares Las Heras
26 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 2 Los Crack´s – Llamby FC
28 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 4 Rincón del Hincha – Organización Alexis
28 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 3 El Real – Omega Inmobiliaria
28 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 4 Los Iriondos – Kiosco El Cruce
28 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 2 Peperina – Ferma

DIVISIÓN “D”
26 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 6 Carnadas El Buen Pique – Smart On
26 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 4 CECE Sr. – Benjamin Tiendas
26 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 6 Refugio – Las Pulgas
28 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 3 Hulk Gym – Rimor
28 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 4 Paprika – Despensa Gisela
28 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 6 Farmacia Borgogno – Los Piratas

DIVISIÓN “E”
6 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 7 Reynoso Construcciones – Arcos
28 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 6 Brasería El Centro – Multiservicios Pujato
28 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 7 Hogar Los Abuelos – Nutriar
28 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 7 Gatito FC – Verdulería Doña Maruca
28 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 6 Gomería El Pelado – Seguros Grupo Kuchen
28 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 7 Dejavu FC – Los Amigos

DIVISIÓN “F”
26 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 8 Apuka Tur – Los Carasucias
26 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 8 Despensa La Esponja – Marginales FC
26 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 8 Yeruvá – Haru Peluquería
28 marzo, 2019 8:00 pm Cancha 8 El Shaddai – Disco y Candy Bar – El Rejunte
28 marzo, 2019 9:00 pm Cancha 8 Chacinados Rodriguez – Despensa Maru
28 marzo, 2019 10:00 pm Cancha 8 Transporte Depaolo – Universal Sol

Posiciones:

DIVISIÓN “A”
1 ↑ Recreativo 2 2 0 0 5 3 4
2 • San Martín 2 1 1 0 5 4 3
3 ↑ Gotas de Vida 2 1 1 0 7 2 3
4 ↓ Sacachispas 2 1 1 0 4 2 3
5 ↑ Expreso Carena 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
6 ↓ Buen Pique 2 1 1 0 3 1 3
7 ↓ La Escarapela de Lanús 2 1 0 1 8 4 2
8 • MB Aberturas 2 1 0 1 6 1 2
9 ↑ Autoestética Frau 2 0 1 1 0 -4 1
10 ↓ Distribuidora Pitu 2 0 0 2 2 -2 0
11 ↓ Comuna de Franck 2 0 0 2 4 -4 0
12 • Real Bolivia 2 0 0 2 3 -8 0

DIVISIÓN “B”
1 • Distribuidora Oggier 2 2 0 0 9 6 4
2 • Tendenza Giovane 2 1 1 0 8 3 3
3 • La 2003 SL 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
4 • ADN Seguridad 2 1 1 0 5 1 3
5 • CECE 2 1 0 1 7 1 2
6 • Milenium Gym 2 0 2 0 6 0 2
7 • Demonte Arquitectura 2 1 0 1 3 0 2
8 • Panadería La Sureña 2 1 0 1 6 -2 2
9 • Los Primos 1 0 1 0 3 0 1
10 • Studio Soft 1 0 0 1 3 -1 0
11 • Aranda Construcciones 2 0 0 2 2 -4 0
12 • Central 2 0 0 2 1 -6 0

DIVISIÓN “C”
1 ↑ Ferma 2 2 0 0 6 6 4
2 ↓ Fachini 2 2 0 0 11 5 4
3 ↓ Rincón del Hincha 2 2 0 0 10 4 4
4 ↑ Peperina 2 2 0 0 5 4 4
5 ↑ Los Crack´s 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
6 ↑ El Real 2 1 0 1 10 1 2
7 ↓ Omega Inmobiliaria 2 1 0 1 4 -2 2
8 ↓ Los Iriondos 2 0 1 1 3 -1 1
9 ↓ Llamby FC 2 0 0 2 3 -2 0
10 ↑ Kiosco El Cruce 2 0 0 2 6 -5 0
11 ↓ Las Heras 2 0 0 2 2 -5 0
12 ↓ Alexis 2 0 0 2 2 -6 0

DIVISIÓN “D”
1 • Paprika 2 2 0 0 18 16 4
2 • Smart On 2 2 0 0 9 9 4
3 • Despensa Gisela 2 2 0 0 9 6 4
4 • Benjamin Tiendas 2 1 0 1 7 2 2
5 • Rimor 2 1 0 1 4 0 2
6 • Farmacia Borgogno 2 1 0 1 8 -1 2
7 • Los Piratas 2 1 0 1 8 -1 2
8 • Carnadas El Buen Pique 2 1 0 1 5 -1 2
9 • Hulk Gym 2 1 0 1 9 -2 2
10 • CECE Sr. 2 0 0 2 3 -7 0
11 • Las Pulgas 2 0 0 2 4 -8 0
12 • Refugio 2 0 0 2 2 -13 0

DIVISIÓN “E”
1 • Hogar Los Abuelos 2 2 0 0 17 14 4
2 • Nutriar 2 2 0 0 8 4 4
3 ↑ Reynoso Construccione 2 2 0 0 7 2 4
4 ↑ Gomería El Pelado 2 1 1 0 9 1 3
5 ↑ Seguros Grupo Kuchen 2 1 1 0 8 1 3
6 ↓ Dejavu FC 2 1 0 1 6 1 2
7 ↓ Gatito FC 2 0 2 0 5 0 2
8 ↑ Multiservicios Pujato 2 0 1 1 3 -1 1
9 ↓ Los Amigos 2 0 1 1 6 -2 1
10 ↑ Brasería El Centro 2 0 0 2 3 -3 0
11 ↓ Arcos 2 0 0 2 3 -6 0
12 • Doña Maruca 2 0 0 2 5 -11 0

DIVISIÓN “F”
1 ↑ Despensa La Esponja 2 2 0 0 9 6 4
2 • Haru Peluquería 2 2 0 0 7 5 4
3 ↓ Apuka Tur 2 1 1 0 6 5 3
4 ↓ El Shaddai – 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
5 ↑ Marginales FC 2 1 1 0 3 1 3
6 ↑ Los Carasucias 2 1 0 1 13 11 2
7 ↓ Chacinados Rodriguez 2 1 0 1 9 0 2
8 ↑ Transporte Depaolo 2 1 0 1 3 -3 2
9 ↓ Yeruvá 2 0 1 1 4 -1 1
10 • Despensa Maru 2 0 0 2 3 -3 0
11 ↑ El Rejunte 2 0 0 2 1 -10 0
12 ↓ Universal Sol 2 0 0 2 6 -13 0

Tambien le puede interesar