Home NoticiasDeportes Liga 7: este martes comienza la segunda fecha

Liga 7: este martes comienza la segunda fecha

by hernan

Programación:

 

DIVISIÓN “A”

9 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 1 San Martín Automotores – La Escarapela de Lanús

9 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 2 Gotas de Vida – Expreso Carena

9 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 3 Recreativo – Milenium Gym

9 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 1 Distribuidora Pitu – Veterinaria Puppy

11 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 1 Ferro – CECE

11 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 2 Comuna de Franck – El Buen Pique

 

DIVISIÓN “B”

9 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 5 Real Bolivia – Taller Frau

9 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 2 Sacachispas – Motomecánica Los Primos

11 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 1 La 2003 SL – Central

11 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 2 Fachini – Los Crack´s

11 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 3 Peperina – MB Aberturas

11 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 5 Panadería La Sureña – Lácteos Elogio

 

DIVISIÓN “C”

9 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 1 Aranda Construcciones – Carribar

9 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 2 Parador 70 – Super Mayo

9 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 7 Transporte Esperanza – Paprika

9 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 8 Tendenza Giovane – Automotores La Ochava

9 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 3 Omega Inmobiliaria – Lavadero Don Vitto

11 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 1 Studio Soft – Carnicería La Loma

 

DIVISIÓN “D”

9 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 3 Ferma – El Real

9 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 5 Gatito FC – Brasería El Centro

9 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 7 Andamios y Tubulares Las Heras – Rincón del Hincha

11 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 7 Farmacia Borgogno – Kiosco El Cruce

11 octubre, 2018 9:00 pm Cancha 8 Los Iriondos – Organización Alexis

11 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 2 Llamby FC – Despensa Candy

 

DIVISIÓN “E”

9 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 5 Refugio – Hulk Gym

9 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 7 La Orilla – Las Pulgas

11 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 3 Smart On – Carnadas El Buen Pique

11 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 5 Panadería La Alianza – Chacinados Rodriguez

11 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 3 Haru Peluquería – Despensa Gisela

11 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 5 Rimor – CECE Sr.

 

DIVISIÓN “F”

9 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 8 Universal Sol – Multiservicios Pujato

9 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 8 Verdulería Doña Maruca – Dejavú FC

11 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 7 Hogar Los abuelos – Los Pibes

11 octubre, 2018 8:00 pm Cancha 8 Nutriar – Los Amigos

11 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 7 Los Piratas – Arcos

11 octubre, 2018 10:00 pm Cancha 8 Los Bam Bam – Tucanes del Amazonas

 

Posiciones:

 

DIVISIÓN “A”

1             •             Comuna de Franck         1             1             0             0             5             4             2

2             •             El Buen Pique    1             1             0             0             4             2             2

3             •             Expreso Carena               1             1             0             0             2             2             2

4             •             CECE      1             1             0             0             2             1             2

5             •             Recreativo          1             1             0             0             2             1             2

6             •             Gotas de Vida   1             1             0             0             1             1             2

7             •             El Buen Pique    0             0             0             0             0             0             0

8             •             Distribuidora Pitu            1             0             0             1             1             -1            0

9             •             La Escarapela de Lanús 1             0             0             1             1             -1            0

10           •             San Martín         1             0             0             1             0             -1            0

11           •             Ferro     1             0             0             1             2             -2            0

12           •             Veterinaria Puppy          1             0             0             1             0             -2            0

13           •             Milenium Gym 1             0             0             1             1             -4            0

 

DIVISIÓN “B”

1             •             Los Crack´s         1             1             0             0             4             4             2

2             •             MB Aberturas   1             1             0             0             4             4             2

3             •             Sacachispas        1             1             0             0             3             2             2

4             •             Taller Frau          1             1             0             0             3             2             2

5             •             La 2003 SL           1             1             0             0             2             2             2

6             •             Central 1             1             0             0             3             1             2

7             •             Fachini  1             0             0             1             2             -1            0

8             •             Lácteos Elogio   1             0             0             1             1             -2            0

9             •             Panadería La Sureña      1             0             0             1             1             -2            0

10           •             Los Primos          1             0             0             1             0             -2            0

11           •             Peperina             1             0             0             1             0             -4            0

12           •             Real Bolivia         1             0             0             1             0             -4            0

 

DIVISIÓN “C”

1             •             Omega Inmobiliaria        1             1             0             0             6             4             2

2             •             Super Mayo       1             1             0             0             4             3             2

3             •             Parador 70          1             1             0             0             4             2             2

4             •             Automotores La Ochava1            1             0             0             5             1             2

5             •             Aranda Construcciones                1             1             0             0             3             1             2

6             •             Studio Soft         1             1             0             0             2             1             2

7             •             Lavadero Don Vitto        1             0             0             1             4             -1            0

8             •             Transporte Esperanza   1             0             0             1             2             -1            0

9             •             Tendenza Giovane         1             0             0             1             1             -1            0

10           •             Carribar               1             0             0             1             2             -2            0

11           •             Carnicería La Loma          1             0             0             1             1             -3            0

12           •             Paprika 1             0             0             1             2             -4            0

 

DIVISIÓN “D”

1             •             El Real   1             1             0             0             7             6             2

2             •             Rincón del Hincha           1             1             0             0             4             2             2

3             •             Despensa Candy             1             1             0             0             3             2             2

4             •             Andamio Las Heras         1             1             0             0             4             1             2

5             •             Kiosco El Cruce 1             1             0             0             4             1             2

6             •             Llamby FC           1             0             1             0             2             0             1

7             •             Organización Alexis        1             0             1             0             2             0             1

8             •             Farmacia Borgogno        1             0             0             1             3             -1            0

9             •             Ferma   1             0             0             1             3             -1            0

10           •             Los Iriondos       1             0             0             1             2             -2            0

11           •             Gatito FC             1             0             0             1             1             -2            0

12           •             Brasería El Centro           1             0             0             1             1             -6            0

 

DIVISIÓN “E”

1             •             Smart On            1             1             0             0             3             3             2

2             •             Despensa Gisela              1             1             0             0             4             2             2

3             •             Haru Peluquería              1             1             0             0             3             1             2

4             •             Hulk Gym            1             1             0             0             3             1             2

5             •             Carnadas El Buen Pique               1             1             0             0             2             1             2

6             •             Las Pulgas           1             0             1             0             2             0             1

7             •             Refugio                1             0             1             0             2             0             1

8             •             CECE Sr.               1             0             0             1             2             -1            0

9             •             Rimor    1             0             0             1             2             -1            0

10           •             La Orilla                1             0             0             1             1             -1            0

11           •             Panadería La Alianza      1             0             0             1             2             -2            0

12           •             Chacinados Rodriguez   1             0             0             1             0             -3            0

 

DIVISIÓN “F”

1             •             Hogar Los abuelos          1             1             0             0             4             4             2

2             •             Los Piratas          1             1             0             0             5             2             2

3             •             Nutriar 1             1             0             0             3             2             2

4             •             Los Pibes             1             1             0             0             3             1             2

5             •             Universal Sol     1             1             0             0             2             1             2

6             •             Verdulería Doña Maruca1           1             0             0             2             1             2

7             •             Los Bam Bam     1             0             0             1             2             -1            0

8             •             Arcos    1             0             0             1             1             -1            0

9             •             Los Amigos         1             0             0             1             1             -1            0

10           •             Dejavú FC           1             0             0             1             3             -2            0

11           •             Tucanes del Amazonas 1             0             0             1             1             -2            0

12           •             Multiservicios Pujato     1             0             0             1             0             -4            0

You may also like